user_mobilelogo

Rider No Category Gender FirstName LastName StartTime TotalTime Medal
530 V50 Female Polly Adams 8:50:57 3:18:38 Bronze
552 V50 Male Brian Ainsworth 8:50:35 2:44:16 Gold
553 V60+ Male Kim Aldis 8:41:51 2:43:57 Gold
554 V40 Male Paul Ambler 8:41:56 3:43:47  
70 V40 Male Karl Avery 8:50:57 2:25:26 Gold
555 V60+ Male Stephen Aves 8:50:49 2:44:13 Gold
556 U18 Female Devon Bakewell 8:42:04 2:34:41 Gold
557 V40 Male Matthew Bakewell 8:42:03 2:34:40 Gold
71 S Female Sinead Barkey 8:51:39 3:37:59  
558 U18 Male James Barnett 8:25:26 3:21:59  
559 V60+ Male Richard Barton 8:42:11 2:25:56 Gold
560 S Male richard bate 8:51:00 2:22:21 Gold
72 V40 Male Julyan Bayes 8:53:08 3:09:07 Bronze
561 V50 Male David Beacock 8:58:39 2:48:25 Silver
562 S Male Alexander Bellamy 8:50:39 2:50:58 Bronze
563 V50 Male Steve Bellamy 8:50:41 2:51:32 Silver
564 V40 Female Helen Bennett 8:41:59 2:37:04 Gold
565 V60+ Male Ian Bennun 8:25:55 2:35:23 Gold
566 S Male Peter Bilham 8:42:05 2:50:43 Bronze
73 S Male Alan Blanch 8:51:14 3:23:41  
567 V50 Male ed blunt 8:51:34 3:35:51  
568 S Male thomas blunt 8:51:29 3:28:37  
569 S Female Amy Boaden 8:51:01 3:11:58 Bronze
570 V50 Male frazer bolt 8:25:52 2:48:31 Silver
571 V40 Male Jon Bovey 8:52:10 3:02:47 Bronze
572 S Female Julie Bradley 8:41:55 2:57:31 Bronze
573 S Female Tamara Brady 8:41:59 3:09:37 Bronze
576 V50 Male charlie brown 8:41:58 2:38:03 Gold
577 V50 Female Julia Browne 8:25:39 2:37:59 Gold
75 V50 Male Anthony Buck 8:51:53 5:12:25  
712 S Male James Bull 8:50:31 3:19:26  
578 V60+ Male stephen bulley 8:51:58 3:42:42  
580 V50 Male Chris Byrne 8:42:08 2:45:21 Silver
581 S Female Jane Byrne 8:26:07 2:24:30 Gold
582 S Male Michael Casey 8:42:06 2:30:34 Gold
583 V50 Male Edward Chapman 8:51:20 2:33:38 Gold
584 V40 Male Phil Chubb 8:42:03 2:40:30 Gold
585 V50 Female Amanda Clarke 8:50:39 2:59:59 Silver
586 V40 Female Joanne Clements 8:50:33 2:31:18 Gold
531 S Male Chris Combes 8:51:47 2:29:07 Gold
720 V40 Male Gerry Connelly 8:00:29 4:25:00  
587 V50 Male Kevan Connon 8:50:46 2:32:03 Gold
588 V40 Male Steve Conteh 8:42:02 3:29:12  
589 V50 Male Colin cozens 8:51:12 3:27:02  
590 V50 Male Mark Daniels 7:57:50 2:46:54 Silver
591 V40 Male Matthew Davies 8:50:44 3:26:41  
592 U18 Male Max Davies 8:50:46 3:14:19 Bronze
593 S Male Owen Davies 8:26:11 2:17:57 Gold
594 V50 Male Simon Davies 8:58:39 2:48:24 Silver
595 V50 Male Tim Davies 8:26:09 3:06:01 Bronze
596 V60+ Male Peter Delaney 8:42:05 2:50:43 Silver
597 S Female Elizabeth Dinnis 8:42:08 2:20:57 Gold
598 V40 Female Michelle Doherty 8:42:02 4:27:52  
599 V40 Female Clair Dowling 8:51:22 4:10:19  
600 V40 Female Mary Evans 8:51:09 3:38:28  
601 V40 Female Jenni Everson 8:41:54 2:51:44 Silver
528 V50 Male Paul Fardon 8:51:09 2:30:43 Gold
521 S Female Katie Foster 8:51:24 3:08:52 Bronze
603 V60+ Male ralph foster 8:25:36 2:35:43 Gold
76 V50 Male john francis 8:50:59 3:15:35 Bronze
604 V50 Male William Francis 8:41:59 2:19:54 Gold
605 V50 Female Victoria Fransham 8:51:24 3:36:00  
606 V40 Male Neil Freeman 8:50:33 2:38:37 Gold
607 V50 Male Peter French 8:50:35 2:52:29 Silver
608 V50 Female Karen Frissen 8:50:51 3:00:59 Silver
609 V50 Male Paul Frissen 8:50:52 2:48:24 Silver
713 S Female Danielle Fry 8:50:31 3:19:24  
610 V50 Male IAN FUGETT 8:50:55 3:17:42 Bronze
611 V50 Female JANETTE FUGETT 8:50:53 3:19:42 Bronze
612 V40 Male Matt Full 8:50:46 2:34:31 Gold
614 S Female Penelope Gleave 8:51:44 3:19:36  
615 V40 Female SAMANTHA GOFFIN 8:42:02 2:37:01 Gold
78 V40 Female Anna Gough 8:51:00 2:50:03 Silver
616 V60+ Male Lionel Green 8:42:04 3:06:25 Bronze
617 S Male Daniel Gregory 8:51:05 3:11:55  
619 V50 Male Dave Gregory 8:51:04 3:04:51 Bronze
618 V50 Male Philip Gregory 8:51:08 2:51:55 Silver
313 V50 Male Brandon Gwillam 8:50:32 2:53:10 Silver
620 S Female Beth Hanby 8:50:42 2:30:30 Gold
621 S Male Matt Harkin 8:50:41 2:30:28 Gold
622 V40 Female Cassandra Harrison 8:25:35 2:37:34 Gold
79 V40 Female Chloe Harrison-Bayes 8:53:08 3:09:07 Bronze
722 V40 Male Chris Hawley 8:25:48 2:34:06 Gold
80 V40 Male Neil Helson 8:51:04 2:49:59 Silver
81 V40 Female Meg Hepworth 8:25:39 2:40:24 Gold
529 V40 Female Emma Herrin 8:50:54 3:05:36 Bronze
623 S Male Chris Hicks 8:42:10 2:19:10 Gold
625 S Female amelia hinds 8:51:23 3:28:43  
626 V40 Female Lesley Hitchen 8:42:13 3:33:19  
627 V50 Male Keith Hodgins 8:50:32 3:01:02 Bronze
82 V50 Male Colin Huckstep 8:50:43 3:17:22 Bronze
83 S Male Damien Huxtable 8:52:10 3:02:49 Bronze
145 V40 Male Mark Isaacs 7:16:42 7:45:00  
522 S Female Laura Jones 8:51:20 3:08:57 Bronze
630 V40 Male Darren Kelly 8:51:10 3:03:59 Bronze
631 U18 Female Ella Kerswill 8:50:43 2:35:16 Gold
632 V40 Male shane kerswill 8:50:41 2:35:12 Gold
84 S Male Joseph Kewley-Joy 8:50:52 2:23:39 Gold
633 V50 Male Timothy Knights 8:51:15 4:45:38  
634 S Male Ryan Lake 8:50:48 2:50:07 Bronze
635 V50 Male Warren Lake 8:50:48 2:50:07 Silver
361 S Female Joanna Lane 8:50:40 2:43:54 Gold
636 S Female Sharon Lang 8:50:36 2:44:15 Silver
86 S Female Kelly Lawson 8:50:26 3:28:19  
85 S Male Owen Lawson 8:50:28 3:28:17  
637 V60+ Male James Lester 8:51:00 3:12:40 Bronze
638 V40 Male Andrew Linsley 8:50:45 3:16:47  
639 U18 Male Matthew Linsley 8:50:41 3:14:22 Bronze
640 U18 Male Thomas Linsley 8:50:40 3:16:40  
641 V60+ Male Chris Long 8:41:52 2:32:39 Gold
642 V50 Female Margaret Lucas 8:50:29 2:50:37 Silver
644 V50 Female Marcia Macey 8:42:09 3:00:09 Silver
645 S Male Simon Marshallsay 8:42:00 3:43:38  
647 V40 Female Rachel May 8:51:06 3:09:59 Bronze
375 V40 Female Sarah Mcginnis 8:11:06 3:25:37  
648 V60+ Male Patrick McManus 7:58:13 2:26:54 Gold
650 V50 Male Martin Mitchelmore 8:42:06 2:38:04 Gold
550 V40 Female Karen Morey 8:50:54 2:42:45 Gold
508 V50 Male Tim Morris 8:25:51 3:16:28 Bronze
653 V50 Male Martin Morrissey 8:25:48 2:52:05 Silver
654 V40 Male sebastien mounoury 8:50:37 2:17:36 Gold
655 V60+ Male Ian Myers 8:25:38 2:43:19 Gold
656 S Female Jennifer Neil 8:42:14 3:04:59 Bronze
657 V50 Female Sasha Newman 8:50:54 3:15:57 Bronze
658 V50 Female Gillian Orme 8:51:29 3:28:03  
659 V50 Male Julian Outram 8:26:11 3:23:20  
660 V40 Male Paul Palmer 8:41:53 3:26:00  
661 V60+ Male Julian Partridge 8:51:35 2:34:15 Gold
526 V40 Male Andy Philpot 8:50:53 2:35:29 Gold
87 V50 Female Margaret Poole 8:50:59 3:06:36 Bronze
88 V50 Male Richard Poole 8:50:58 3:15:36 Bronze
711 S Female Rachel Popham-Powle 8:50:37 3:16:33 Bronze
662 S Male Daniel Powell 8:42:04 3:20:23  
663 V50 Female Christine Powlesland 8:50:55 3:22:20 Bronze
664 V60+ Male Robert Pressling 8:25:35 2:39:47 Gold
665 S Male Damian Pudner 8:42:00 2:54:07 Bronze
666 S Male Tom Purchase 8:51:12 2:19:46 Gold
667 V40 Female Angela Reith 8:50:52 3:00:58 Bronze
668 V60+ Male paul richards 8:50:41 3:00:23 Bronze
669 V40 Female Lorraine Ricketts 8:50:40 3:16:31 Bronze
670 S Male dustin riley 8:50:36 2:17:34 Gold
671 V40 Male Eddie Roberts 8:51:13 2:32:27 Gold
89 V50 Female Joy Rowe 8:50:57 3:18:38 Bronze
673 V50 Male martin sanders 8:50:37 2:28:02 Gold
674 V50 Female Susan Sanders 8:50:39 2:59:54 Silver
675 U18 Male Billy Searl 8:50:37 3:30:28  
676 V40 Male Matt Searl 8:50:38 3:30:27  
677 V50 Male Chris Sedgeman 8:41:51 2:37:29 Gold
678 V50 Female Rachel Simpson 8:50:45 3:05:28 Bronze
679 V50 Male ANTHONY SKINNER 8:50:46 3:05:29 Bronze
527 S Male Lee Soloman 8:51:04 2:16:49 Gold
681 V40 Male Gareth Sowden 8:50:48 2:29:30 Gold
682 V50 Female Diane Stanley 8:41:57 3:00:18 Silver
683 V40 Female Nancy Steer 8:50:43 3:11:27 Bronze
685 V40 Female Louise Swain 8:41:59 3:14:39 Bronze
90 V50 Female Jane Taylor 8:41:58 2:48:41 Gold
686 V60+ Female Jane Taylor 8:51:19 4:10:24 Bronze
471 S Male Mark Thurston 8:41:55 3:02:32 Bronze
472 V40 Male Jon Tibbetts 8:25:28 2:20:20 Gold
689 V50 Male PMT turner 8:26:09 3:08:01 Bronze
690 S Male Graham Unwin 8:41:51 2:06:53 Gold
482 V40 Male Daniel Vickridge Vickridge 7:58:03 2:27:24 Gold
188 S Male David Walker 9:10:14 2:38:18 Gold
91 V50 Male Phil Walker 8:51:14 2:47:01 Silver
92 V40 Female Nina Wenham 8:42:01 4:28:22  
691 V50 Male David Whiteley 8:50:35 2:31:14 Gold
692 S Male Edward Wilkins 7:58:05 2:27:21 Gold
693 V50 Female Jenny Williams 8:50:49 2:33:22 Gold
93 V50 Male Mark Williams 8:42:04 3:06:13 Bronze
694 V50 Male Simon Williams 8:41:56 2:29:11 Gold
524 S Male Mark Williamson 8:51:21 3:08:50 Bronze
695 S Female Karen Wills 8:51:08 3:08:02 Bronze
698 V40 Male Andy Worthington 8:41:48 2:32:47 Gold
67 S Male Andy Wright 8:51:04 2:35:33 Gold
699 V50 Male Mark Yallop 8:42:02 3:16:06 Bronze