user_mobilelogo

 

Rider No Category Gender FirstName LastName StartTime To Bovey KoM / QoM Hay to Finish TotalTime Medal
200 S Male Martin Abrahams 7:58:00 1:56:03 0:27:31 3:11:04 5:34:38  
202 V40 Male Steve Adwick 7:47:18 1:42:39 0:26:33 2:48:04 4:57:16 Bronze
203 V60+ Male Fuad Al-Tawil 7:28:24 1:38:45 0:31:16 2:34:57 4:44:58 Silver
205 V60+ Male Keith Anderson 7:37:19 1:43:13 0:32:11 2:38:14 4:53:38 Bronze
207 V40 Male Mark Ashurst 7:47:11 1:40:18 0:23:16 2:49:06 4:52:40 Bronze
19 V40 Male Clive Astman 7:47:16 1:19:50 0:24:16 2:15:53 3:59:59 Gold
209 V50 Male Roger Atkinson 7:57:50 1:26:56 0:24:23 2:24:10 4:15:29 Gold
210 V40 Male Richard Avery 7:58:10 1:33:30 0:28:40 2:52:07 4:54:17 Bronze
20 V60+ Male Richard Bailey 7:47:24 1:43:01 0:28:09 3:16:31 5:27:41 Bronze
211 V40 Male Phil Ball 7:28:14 1:33:06 0:24:33 2:26:37 4:24:16 Silver
107 V40 Male Jon Banham 7:16:46 1:58:13 0:43:36 3:48:47 6:30:36  
212 V50 Female Katie Bapty 8:55:16 2:07:04 0:38:29 3:57:14 6:42:47  
213 V50 Male Michael Bapty 8:55:18 2:06:59 0:41:38 3:54:10 6:42:47  
700 V50 Male Paul Barber 7:16:51 1:39:57 0:25:42 3:13:21 5:19:00 Bronze
214 V40 Male Nicholas Barclay 8:51:04 1:53:00 0:28:56 2:51:05 5:13:01 Bronze
215 V40 Male Gavin Barkey 7:57:52 1:31:01 0:24:17 2:15:18 4:10:36 Gold
216 V40 Male John Barnett 8:25:26 2:12:56 0:42:48      
217 V40 Male Peter Barnett 7:47:27 2:10:23 0:28:56 3:48:14 6:27:33  
218 V60+ Male David Bartlett 7:47:15 1:43:34 0:31:31 2:58:23 5:13:28 Bronze
21 V50 Male David Batchelor 8:11:01 1:44:47 0:21:43 2:44:54 4:51:24 Bronze
22 U18 Male Jonathan Batchelor 8:11:01 1:44:47 0:18:48 2:47:50 4:51:25 Bronze
219 V60+ Male conr bean 7:37:30 1:52:35 0:25:39 2:34:58 4:53:12 Bronze
23 V40 Male Michael Bellamy 7:47:19 1:40:45 0:30:20 2:43:57 4:55:02 Bronze
220 V40 Male Paul Beswetherick 8:50:36 1:56:55 0:38:58 3:31:30 6:07:23  
221 V50 Male Francis Biffen 7:37:23 1:33:43 0:27:29 2:31:07 4:32:19 Silver
222 V40 Male James Bill 8:50:50 1:27:19 0:24:00 2:17:41 4:09:00 Gold
24 V50 Female Anne Binns 8:34:13 2:01:18 0:31:32 3:47:01 6:19:51  
223 V50 Male Dave Bird 7:28:12 1:30:00 0:26:02 2:42:33 4:38:35 Silver
224 V50 Male Steve Blake 7:47:13 1:17:48 0:22:22 2:03:02 3:43:12 Gold
225 V50 Male Gary Bolton 7:37:18 1:36:36 0:25:20 2:16:18 4:18:14 Gold
226 V50 Female Emma Boud 7:58:27 1:53:48 0:35:54 3:20:17 5:49:59  
227 V40 Male Phil Bowden 7:57:37 1:33:27 0:25:41 2:25:07 4:24:15 Silver
714 V40 Male Mark Bowes-Cavanagh 7:57:54 1:29:26 0:26:19 2:34:19 4:30:04 Silver
228 S Female Pamela Bowman 8:25:41 2:06:47 0:29:12 4:00:32 6:36:31  
731 V60+ Male Martin Bradley 8:25:32 1:57:25 0:35:25 3:23:14 5:56:04  
230 V50 Male Chris Bridge 7:28:26 2:06:00 0:53:01 4:21:50 7:20:51  
96 V40 Male Rupert Broomby 7:57:43 1:29:41 0:22:10 2:15:14 4:07:05 Gold
231 V50 Female Fiona Broome 8:25:42 1:48:08 0:29:09 3:09:08 5:26:25 Bronze
233 S Male Oliver Brown 7:28:20 1:31:20 0:26:52 2:26:15 4:24:27 Silver
234 V40 Male paul brownhill 7:47:09 1:40:21 0:33:27 2:38:56 4:52:44 Bronze
235 V50 Male david buckley 7:47:13 1:29:36 0:25:08 2:26:43 4:21:27 Gold
114 S Female Lucinda Bufton 8:34:11 2:01:56 0:36:10 3:39:21 6:17:27  
115 V40 Male Paul Buncombe 7:28:32 1:21:42 0:22:37 2:25:17 4:09:36 Gold
236 V50 Male Richard Burnett 7:47:07 1:37:36 0:26:39 2:24:19 4:28:34 Silver
237 V50 Male Paul Burrow 7:47:23 1:43:03 0:30:35 3:21:30 5:35:08  
25 V50 Male John Burrows 7:57:42 1:50:54 0:46:10 3:26:49 6:03:53  
238 V50 Male Nick Burt 7:47:20 2:05:01 0:33:15 3:01:17 5:39:33  
239 V40 Male Bob Butcher 7:58:02 1:52:33 0:40:29 3:54:18 6:27:20  
240 V50 Male Malcolm Cadman 7:57:48 1:57:57 0:32:57 3:13:19 5:44:13  
241 V50 Male Paul Cameron 7:28:10 1:21:42 0:20:11 2:17:48 3:59:41 Gold
116 S Male Alastair Campbell 7:28:35 1:29:32 0:24:58 2:58:02 4:52:32 Bronze
242 V40 Male Stuart Cann 7:47:09 1:32:19 0:28:45 2:33:57 4:35:01 Silver
243 V50 Male Paul Cashman 7:47:17 1:43:09 0:33:49 3:18:17 5:35:15  
244 V50 Male Nick Cassell 8:11:02 1:46:07 0:28:31 3:20:58 5:35:36  
26 V40 Male kevin castell 7:28:19 1:28:02 0:25:09 2:15:33 4:08:44 Gold
117 S Male Simon Caunt 8:25:25 1:28:23 0:21:42 2:16:17 4:06:22 Gold
245 V40 Female Emma Challis 7:37:27 2:22:09 0:32:33 2:42:58 5:37:40  
246 V50 Female Tanith Champion 7:57:54 1:44:21 0:31:08 2:58:31 5:14:00 Bronze
247 V40 Male ian chaplin 7:28:29 1:39:00 0:27:21 2:29:43 4:36:04 Silver
248 V40 Male tim chapman 8:50:31 1:31:44 0:25:12 2:45:16 4:42:12 Bronze
250 V40 Male Brendon Clapp 8:11:12 1:49:38 0:33:59 3:22:20 5:45:57  
251 S Male James Clark 8:11:19 1:43:01 0:26:57 2:38:01 4:47:59 Bronze
4 V40 Male Gavin Clarke 7:57:48 1:29:35 0:23:47 2:40:11 4:33:33 Silver
252 V40 Male Richard Clements 7:47:14 1:17:47 0:22:37 2:07:21 3:47:45 Gold
253 V40 Male Gary Clifford 7:28:14 1:47:48 0:25:25 2:23:10 4:36:23 Silver
119 V40 Male Gavin Coleman 7:28:08 1:44:51 0:35:29 2:57:44 5:18:04 Bronze
255 S Male Mark Collins 7:57:47 1:50:47 0:22:36 3:04:28 5:17:51  
95 V40 Male Mark Coombe 7:47:16 1:17:46 0:19:53 1:47:27 3:25:06 Gold
256 V50 Male Paddy Coombe 7:47:17 1:17:44 0:21:27 1:56:22 3:35:33 Gold
257 V50 Male Richard Coombs 7:47:14 1:40:13 0:26:32 2:58:45 5:05:30 Bronze
259 S Female Louise Cossey 8:34:15 1:53:34 0:31:33 3:33:42 5:58:49  
260 S Female Laura Cowie 7:57:58 1:46:50 0:28:40 2:53:07 5:08:37 Bronze
261 S Male James Coyne 7:37:39 2:00:17 0:40:08 3:46:05 6:26:30  
262 V50 Male Michael Crane 7:28:13 1:33:09 0:26:38 2:24:32 4:24:19 Gold
263 V50 Male Simon Crawford 7:58:19 1:42:31 0:32:22 2:44:33 4:59:26 Bronze
199 V40 Female Loiuse Crocker 7:47:13 1:40:50 0:31:14 2:46:37 4:58:41 Bronze
265 S Male Josh Cuddihy 8:41:54 1:54:51 0:29:45 3:06:19 5:30:55  
729 V50 Male Russell Curry 8:34:13 1:22:58 0:23:46 2:05:08 3:51:52 Gold
266 V50 Male kevin curtis 7:28:10 1:34:52 0:25:44 2:21:58 4:22:34 Gold
267 V50 Male Christopher Dachtler 7:57:37 2:06:56 0:25:24 3:31:44 6:04:04  
268 V50 Male Matt Daniel 7:37:33 1:49:40 0:30:02 2:40:51 5:00:33 Bronze
269 V50 Male Steve Davey 7:37:33 1:39:18 0:28:43 2:19:20 4:27:21 Silver
270 V60+ Male Richard David 8:25:27 1:41:37 0:35:05 3:06:07 5:22:49 Bronze
272 S Male Nicholas Davies 7:57:57 1:36:14 0:26:04 2:26:29 4:28:47 Silver
273 V50 Male Adam Davis 7:17:09 1:27:42 0:27:28 2:20:15 4:15:25 Gold
274 S Female Mary Davis 8:50:33 1:47:42 0:28:45 2:39:49 4:56:16 Bronze
721 S Female Sharon Dawkins 8:11:15 1:48:23 0:30:59 2:46:43 5:06:05 Bronze
27 S Female Catherine Dawson 8:11:04 1:57:45 0:32:16 3:37:52 6:07:53  
28 S Male William Dax 8:41:58 1:36:12 0:23:57 2:32:25 4:32:34 Bronze
275 S Male Christopher Dean 8:50:51 1:54:22 0:33:18 3:14:12 5:41:52  
278 V40 Male Shaun Doel 8:25:37 1:38:57 0:30:37 2:39:07 4:48:41 Bronze
279 V40 Male Adam Doherty 7:58:02 1:29:01 0:26:20 2:27:43 4:23:04 Silver
280 S Female Ellie Dominey 8:11:20 1:30:17 0:23:44 2:19:12 4:13:13 Gold
281 V40 Male Ben Donaldson 7:28:26 1:33:49 0:23:21 2:33:03 4:30:13 Silver
282 V50 Male ANDREW DRANSFIELD 8:25:26 1:31:30 0:30:02 2:37:38 4:39:10 Silver
283 V50 Male Matthew Dunsmore 7:47:15 1:40:12 0:28:21 2:56:57 5:05:30 Bronze
284 V40 Male Gideon Eade 8:11:10 1:48:48 0:23:36 3:11:14 5:23:38  
285 V40 Male Richard Earl 7:37:30 1:43:03 0:30:26 2:29:18 4:42:47 Bronze
510 V50 Male Andrew Edkins 7:16:49 1:24:48 0:24:58 2:27:52 4:17:38 Gold
286 V40 Male Toby Edmonds 7:58:05 2:08:14 0:29:06 3:00:05 5:37:25  
287 V50 Male keith edwards 7:28:13 1:43:08 0:31:15 2:34:13 4:48:36 Bronze
288 V50 Male Mike Edworthy 7:47:29 1:48:36 0:28:40 2:47:55 5:05:11 Bronze
126 V50 Male Nicholas Einchcomb 7:16:49 1:24:37 0:23:27     Gold
289 S Female Caroline Ellingham 8:34:15 1:53:35 0:29:36 3:27:05 5:50:16  
290 V50 Male Andy Elliott 8:25:27 1:39:09 0:28:14 2:38:47 4:46:10 Bronze
291 V50 Male John Emberson 7:57:52 1:21:35 0:21:51 2:02:22 3:45:48 Gold
129 V40 Male chris england 7:57:49 2:28:42 0:27:39 2:34:29 5:30:50  
292 S Male Dan The Heat Evans 8:50:50 1:54:22 0:31:42 3:18:25 5:44:29  
293 S Male Mike Evans 8:11:11 1:37:24 0:26:15 2:36:40 4:40:19 Bronze
294 S Male Robert Evans 7:57:53 1:34:03 0:24:52 2:35:30 4:34:25 Bronze
295 V40 Male Anthony Everson 7:57:53 1:29:11 0:25:14 2:19:08 4:13:33 Gold
296 S Male Matthew Everson 7:47:21 1:31:05 0:24:55 2:42:59 4:38:59 Bronze
69 V40 Male Doug Fareigh 7:57:37 1:42:30 0:25:09 2:44:22 4:52:01 Bronze
523 V50 Male Alan Farnell 8:50:28 1:42:32 0:36:42 3:44:23 6:03:37  
725 V40 Male Dylan Fell 8:10:53 2:16:43 1:06:25 4:52:17 8:15:25  
298 V50 Male Andrew Fisk 8:11:02 1:43:52 0:26:51 2:50:20 5:01:03 Bronze
515 V40 Male Rob Flat 7:47:05 1:20:04 0:24:17 2:13:44 3:58:05 Gold
299 S Male Daniel Fleming 7:47:06 1:20:02 0:24:18 2:13:44 3:58:04 Gold
300 V50 Male kevin frost 7:57:39 1:22:55 0:26:17 2:20:20 4:09:32 Gold
301 U18 Male Alex Fulton 8:25:27 1:29:30 0:22:43 2:27:41 4:19:54 Gold
7 S Male STEVEN GALLAGHER 8:16:50 1:33:09 0:22:46 2:25:12 4:21:07 Silver
302 S Male william gallagher 8:50:51 1:54:20 0:28:16 3:15:08 5:37:44  
303 V40 Male Ralph Garth 7:57:48 1:57:54 0:36:42 3:13:03 5:47:39  
402 V50 Male Nick George 7:37:16 1:52:25 0:41:07 3:20:59 5:54:31  
613 V60+ Male Tony Gibb 7:00:25     2:13:51 3:52:07 Gold
29 S Male Alex Gilby 7:58:11 1:30:43 0:28:34 2:43:03 4:42:20 Bronze
304 V40 Male simon Gimson 7:57:59 1:29:06 0:27:50 2:30:39 4:27:35 Silver
305 V60+ Male Steven Gittens 7:58:01 1:56:01 0:40:42 3:26:36 6:03:19  
306 V50 Male Wayne Glazebrook 7:37:37 1:38:01 0:28:12 2:39:37 4:45:50 Bronze
307 V40 Male Richard Gledhill 8:51:31 1:58:35 0:32:51 3:08:20 5:39:46  
723 V40 Male Jim Gould 7:57:53 1:36:55 0:24:22 2:41:08 4:42:25 Bronze
30 V60+ Male tim gould 7:57:41 2:00:51 0:34:35 2:59:23 5:34:49 Bronze
31 S Male Dan Grant 7:57:41 1:31:16 0:22:27 2:12:36 4:06:19 Gold
68 S Male Darren Graydon 7:57:38 1:42:30 0:25:12 2:44:20 4:52:02 Bronze
309 S Female Lizzie Greed 8:34:08 1:38:03 0:26:53 2:24:55 4:29:51 Silver
310 V40 Female Louise Green 7:58:04 1:47:25 0:33:33 2:57:06 5:18:04 Bronze
328 S Female Nicky Gregory 7:37:18 2:01:05 0:38:51 3:49:32 6:29:28  
312 S Male Pete Grubb 8:11:17 1:48:20 0:28:56 3:01:26 5:18:42  
314 V40 Male Neil Haley 7:47:08 1:23:12 0:24:50 2:18:59 4:07:01 Gold
315 V50 Male Jack Hall 7:37:33 1:46:01 0:35:32 3:14:18 5:35:51  
32 V60+ Male Steve Hancock 8:25:36 2:05:35 0:34:59 3:34:09 6:14:43  
316 V40 Male Ronnie Harding 7:47:10 1:40:18 0:33:31 2:38:56 4:52:45 Bronze
317 V50 Male Chris Harper 7:57:38 1:33:26 0:25:26 2:24:45 4:23:37 Gold
33 V60+ Female Tricia Harrison 7:57:45 1:58:53 0:37:03 3:50:31 6:26:27  
34 V40 Male Philip harvey 7:58:11 1:33:29 0:23:22 2:47:56 4:44:47 Bronze
318 V40 Female Sally Harvey 7:28:23 1:43:39 0:30:56 2:51:48 5:06:23 Bronze
319 V40 Female Louise Harwood 8:25:32 2:12:42 0:37:03 3:22:31 6:12:16  
320 V40 Male Richard Hawker 7:58:20 1:33:34 0:24:46 2:40:23 4:38:43 Bronze
322 V40 Male Mark Hedge 7:57:50 1:31:28 0:23:56 2:42:23 4:37:47 Bronze
323 S Male Chris Hedges 7:57:43 2:08:35 0:36:20 3:41:09 6:26:04  
37 S Male Duncan Heywood 7:58:11 1:30:43 0:28:20 2:42:59 4:42:02 Bronze
326 V40 Male David Higgs 7:47:14 1:39:41 0:31:19 2:59:07 5:10:07 Bronze
327 S Male Daniel Hill 8:37:30 1:31:50 0:29:22 2:33:39 4:34:51 Bronze
38 V50 Male Tom Hilton 7:57:57 1:48:27 0:30:05 2:53:22 5:11:54 Bronze
329 V50 Male Tim Hingston 7:57:39 1:22:55 0:24:50 2:07:06 3:54:51 Gold
330 V40 Male Giles Hinkin 8:51:43 1:58:23 0:29:01 3:12:10 5:39:34  
333 V50 Female Lindsay Hobbs 8:11:17 2:01:32 0:30:30 3:08:01 5:40:03  
39 V50 Female Angeles Hodge 8:25:33 1:57:23 0:38:19 3:26:27 6:02:09  
40 V50 Male David Hodge 8:25:35 1:57:20 0:27:07 3:37:40 6:02:07  
334 S Male Max Hodges 8:26:06 1:23:53 0:21:23 2:10:19 3:55:35 Gold
726 V40 Male Andrew Holden 8:25:36 2:05:36 0:33:28 3:28:26 6:07:30  
142 V50 Female Glen Holmes 7:28:13 1:29:55 0:28:46 3:11:51 5:10:32 Bronze
335 V50 Male Ian Holmes 7:47:26 1:48:29 0:36:13 3:29:21 5:54:03  
727 V50 Male Martyn Holmes 8:25:30 1:24:32 0:23:12 1:59:41 3:47:25 Gold
728 S Male Steve Holmes 8:25:32 1:24:38 0:23:05 2:00:11 3:47:54 Gold
336 V40 Female Sue Holmes 7:47:25 1:48:06 0:28:30 2:53:44 5:10:20 Bronze
337 S Male Lewis Honey 8:50:43 1:35:40 0:25:07 2:34:29 4:35:16 Bronze
338 V40 Male Paul Honey 8:50:47 1:35:36 0:27:42 2:31:54 4:35:12 Silver
339 V50 Male Andrew Hooper 7:47:17 1:30:11 0:24:26 2:25:21 4:19:58 Gold
340 V50 Male Kevin Hopper 8:25:31 2:12:42 0:37:04 3:22:29 6:12:15  
41 S Male Nick Hosgood 7:37:25 1:38:12 0:23:27 2:27:22 4:29:01 Silver
341 V60+ Male Andrew Huckerby 7:58:00 2:13:30 0:50:11 4:09:05 7:12:46  
42 V60+ Male Steve Hulland 7:57:39 1:56:48 0:40:46 3:20:55 5:58:29  
342 V50 Male Simon Hummerstone 8:25:27 1:41:17 0:35:20 2:48:48 5:05:25 Bronze
43 V50 Male Jeremy Hunt 7:37:31 1:36:31 0:26:40 2:26:26 4:29:37 Silver
532 V40 Male Paul Hunt 8:53:14 2:08:59 0:31:25 3:45:39 6:26:03  
94 V50 Male Robert Hunter 7:28:14 1:29:59 0:29:29 2:54:41 4:54:09 Bronze
343 S Male Andrew Iley 8:26:06 1:25:50 0:27:35 2:20:18 4:13:43 Gold
344 V50 Male Philip Ireland 7:58:22 1:34:14 0:29:00 2:23:00 4:26:14 Silver
345 V50 Male Andy Johnson 7:47:24 2:10:27 0:28:56 3:45:51 6:25:14  
346 V50 Male Mark Johnson 7:47:27 2:10:24 0:35:07 3:41:58 6:27:29  
347 V40 Male Richard Johnston 7:47:21 1:36:00 0:28:56     Gold
348 V50 Male Gordon Jones 7:57:43 1:33:40 0:22:24 2:04:00 4:00:04 Gold
349 V40 Male Kevin Jones 7:58:13 1:44:04 0:28:46 2:42:26 4:55:16 Bronze
198 V60+ Male Michael Joslin 8:11:04 1:32:55 0:26:44 2:22:42 4:22:21 Gold
350 S Male Neil Kearsley 7:47:06 1:27:25 0:24:14 2:04:02 3:55:41 Gold
352 V50 Male Jez Kent 8:50:37 1:56:55 0:38:37 3:16:36 5:52:08  
149 V40 Male Piers Kidd 7:57:41 1:57:17 0:34:55 3:15:21 5:47:33  
353 S Male Adedeji King 8:11:13 1:50:32 0:31:06 3:13:24 5:35:02  
44 V40 Male Stephen King 8:25:24 1:25:02 0:22:23 2:12:35 4:00:00 Gold
354 V40 Male steven king 7:47:26 2:10:26 0:30:45 3:45:05 6:26:16  
98 S Male Gary Kingdon 7:16:48 1:43:17 0:28:35 2:52:29 5:04:21 Bronze
150 V50 Male stefan klimek 7:28:26 1:25:03 0:24:07 2:07:30 3:56:40 Gold
45 V50 Male Pete Kneebone 7:58:20 1:33:35 0:28:15 2:38:58 4:40:48 Silver
355 V50 Male John Knight 7:28:16 1:47:46 0:23:35 2:22:01 4:33:22 Silver
356 S Male Joseph Knight 7:28:17 1:29:01 0:28:41 2:34:57 4:32:39 Bronze
357 S Male Nick Laity 7:57:57 1:29:06 0:27:46 2:30:38 4:27:30 Silver
358 S Male Simon Laity 7:58:02 1:43:14 0:32:25 2:57:39 5:13:18  
359 V50 Female Jacquie Lamb 7:28:27 1:55:56 0:33:33 3:14:38 5:44:07  
360 V60+ Male Rod Lamb 7:28:28 1:55:52 0:35:29 3:14:19 5:45:40  
362 V50 Male Chris Langston 7:57:55 1:44:21 0:26:06 3:03:31 5:13:58 Bronze
363 S Male Chris Larcombe 8:51:04 1:48:14 0:24:29 2:35:12 4:47:55 Bronze
364 S Male Grant Laywood 8:11:22 1:30:14 0:24:28 2:14:15 4:08:57 Gold
366 S Male Ryan Leaman 9:04:56 1:45:12 0:36:47 3:21:21 5:43:20  
707 S Female Rachel Lear 8:34:10 1:54:38 0:33:15 3:23:10 5:51:03  
367 V60+ Male David Ledger 7:58:14 1:42:49 0:31:06 2:38:20 4:52:15 Bronze
368 V60+ Male Christopher Lynn 8:11:14 1:47:19 0:36:23 3:29:51 5:53:33  
46 S Male Daniel Maddock 7:47:23 1:36:00 0:29:14 2:57:02 5:02:16 Bronze
369 V40 Male Brendan Maltman 8:11:15 1:32:32 0:26:53 2:16:46 4:16:11 Gold
47 S Male Gareth Mansfield 7:58:07 1:48:39 0:31:39 2:46:33 5:06:51 Bronze
370 S Male Jon Marshall 7:47:14 1:48:34 0:29:06 2:54:55 5:12:35  
372 S Female Frances Mathews 7:47:21 1:52:10 0:34:35 3:16:38 5:43:23  
373 V50 Male Tony Matthews 7:28:22 1:45:40 0:30:24 2:49:24 5:05:28 Bronze
48 V50 Male Lawrence May 7:57:40 1:31:16 0:21:49 2:11:54 4:04:59 Gold
49 V50 Male David McDonald 8:34:13 1:39:29 0:26:51 2:37:37 4:43:57 Bronze
513 S Male Douglas McLaren 7:57:46 1:25:32 0:24:37 2:08:57 3:59:06 Gold
376 V50 Male Neil Medland 7:37:17 1:52:22 0:36:37 3:24:29 5:53:28  
156 V60+ Male John Mitchell 8:11:04 1:57:33 0:38:30 3:43:05 6:19:08  
715 S Male Timothy Mitchell 8:11:04 1:30:33 0:27:18 2:56:17 4:54:08 Bronze
378 V50 Male Steven Mitchelmore 7:37:37 1:38:00 0:28:14 2:34:02 4:40:16 Silver
705 S Male Royce Molin 8:11:11 1:30:05 0:25:54 2:17:18 4:13:17 Gold
379 S Male Gary Montford 7:47:09 1:23:10 0:23:12 2:20:33 4:06:55 Gold
380 V50 Male Stephen Moore 8:11:21 1:51:09 0:41:54 3:20:50 5:53:53  
381 V40 Female Terri Moore 8:11:20 1:51:11 0:42:28 3:20:16 5:53:55  
382 V50 Male Peter Morris 7:37:21 1:48:57 0:38:00 3:13:13 5:40:10  
703 V50 Female Sarah Morris 7:47:12 1:19:54 0:23:56 2:01:58 3:45:48 Gold
383 V40 Male Dave Morton 7:28:16 1:37:07 0:28:50 2:30:06 4:36:03 Silver
384 V50 Male Nick Mott 8:11:03 1:43:53 0:28:02 2:50:49 5:02:44 Bronze
385 V40 Male Jon Moulton 8:34:10 1:27:31 0:24:05 2:15:57 4:07:33 Gold
386 V40 Male Graham Mullin 7:16:47 1:35:20 0:28:49 2:24:57 4:29:06 Silver
387 S Female LEAH MURPHY 7:57:54 1:50:42 0:27:48 2:59:14 5:17:44 Bronze
388 V40 Male simon murphy 7:57:49 1:50:46 0:24:33 3:02:27 5:17:46 Bronze
389 V40 Male Shaun Mutton 7:58:02 1:48:43 0:30:57 2:57:38 5:17:18 Bronze
50 V50 Male Christopher Neve 7:57:43 1:58:54 0:27:15 4:00:20 6:26:29  
51 V40 Male Simon Nicholls 7:28:11 1:28:58 0:28:44 2:26:00 4:23:42 Silver
391 V50 Male Adam Nightingale 8:11:09 1:36:06 0:27:32 2:44:47 4:48:25 Bronze
392 V40 Male Duncan Noack-Cox 8:50:32 1:31:43 0:24:58 2:43:26 4:40:07 Bronze
393 V40 Male Gerrard Noble 8:11:14 1:36:02 0:26:25 2:33:16 4:35:43 Silver
394 V50 Male Neil Nosworthy 7:47:08 1:26:16 0:26:48 2:09:51 4:02:55 Gold
395 V50 Male Martin nott 7:37:28 1:26:01 0:24:20 2:19:50 4:10:11 Gold
52 V60+ Male john outhwaite 7:28:28 1:42:12 0:28:00 2:35:55 4:46:07 Silver
397 V60+ Male Ed Owen 8:25:45 1:48:06 0:33:22 3:11:17 5:32:45 Bronze
398 V50 Male Gerald Page 7:37:25 1:33:42 0:24:56 2:33:34 4:32:12 Silver
400 S Male Jon Park 8:11:17 1:48:20 0:27:03 3:03:22 5:18:45  
403 V50 Female Cathy Parkinson 7:37:21 1:46:10 0:29:37 2:50:06 5:05:53 Bronze
512 S Male Eo Pask 7:37:26 1:24:50 0:21:38 2:09:21 3:55:49 Gold
404 V40 Female Jo Pearce 7:58:01 1:46:50 0:28:35 2:48:44 5:04:09 Bronze
53 V50 Male Lyndon Pearce 7:58:00 1:53:00 0:31:27 3:12:50 5:37:17  
405 V60+ Male DAVID PEARSON 7:47:12 1:40:49 0:28:50 2:48:27 4:58:06 Bronze
406 S Female Rozzy Pedder 8:50:49 1:40:23 0:26:54 2:44:23 4:51:40 Bronze
408 V40 Male Richard Perriss 8:11:08 1:49:48 0:24:17 2:38:49 4:52:54 Bronze
409 V50 Male Chris Perry 8:25:42 1:48:01 0:25:23 3:09:07 5:22:31 Bronze
410 V40 Male Dan Perry 7:57:44 2:02:14 0:24:32 3:13:25 5:40:11  
411 V40 Male Darren Phillips 7:57:35 2:06:58 0:28:51 3:28:19 6:04:08  
412 V50 Male Nick Phillips 7:37:31 1:39:18 0:24:01 2:22:48 4:26:07 Silver
414 V50 Male CHRIS PLUSH 7:37:23 1:45:57 0:30:36 2:51:55 5:08:28 Bronze
415 S Male Jamie Pocock 7:47:12 1:29:36 0:23:27 2:28:25 4:21:28 Silver
416 V50 Male Rob Poirrier 7:57:44 1:25:32 0:26:29 2:23:39 4:15:40 Gold
417 V40 Male philip pollard 7:28:20 1:31:19 0:29:34 2:29:30 4:30:23 Silver
419 V50 Male Mike POTTER 7:57:36 2:07:02 0:29:05 3:28:00 6:04:07  
421 S Male Tom Powell 8:50:48 1:31:27 0:25:30 2:42:54 4:39:51 Bronze
422 V50 Female Cordelia Preece 8:11:17 2:01:31 0:33:16 3:05:33 5:40:20  
423 V50 Male Chris Priddle 7:57:40 1:21:46 0:22:54 1:59:49 3:44:29 Gold
54 V40 Male Russell Quew 8:51:03 1:32:20 0:23:13 2:48:03 4:43:36 Bronze
426 V40 Male Weyland Rance 8:51:09 1:48:52 0:35:17 3:20:15 5:44:24  
55 V50 Male Jon Rawson 8:25:35 1:57:20 0:30:02 3:24:41 5:52:03  
167 U18 Male Dave Reith 7:01:57 1:45:52 0:28:24 2:26:28 4:40:44 Bronze
717 V40 Male Hamish Renton 8:11:10 1:49:48 0:29:34 2:36:29 4:55:51 Bronze
718 U18 Male Reuben Renton 8:11:06 1:49:55 0:23:44 2:39:09 4:52:48 Bronze
427 V50 Male Stephen Reynolds 7:57:50 1:31:29 0:31:43 2:49:26 4:52:38 Bronze
428 U18 Male george Ripper 7:58:08 1:56:44 0:25:48 2:44:29 5:07:01 Bronze
429 V50 Male Ian Ripper 7:58:10 1:56:45 0:31:30 3:09:50 5:38:05  
169 V40 Male Mark Rockett 7:28:17 1:31:49 0:22:29 2:05:52 4:00:10 Gold
430 S Male Craig Rockliffe 8:26:07 1:23:52 0:22:22 2:04:05 3:50:19 Gold
431 V60+ Male John Rogers 8:25:44 1:48:05 0:27:09 3:07:16 5:22:30 Bronze
432 V50 Male Robert Rolling 8:11:07 1:36:08 0:27:41 2:44:38 4:48:27 Bronze
433 S Male Joe Rosser 7:47:06 1:20:03 0:22:09 2:12:43 3:54:55 Gold
434 S Male Liam Rowe 8:11:11 1:23:41 0:22:03 1:58:06 3:43:50 Gold
56 S Male James Royle 7:58:04 1:33:52 0:21:42 2:26:50 4:22:24 Silver
702 V40 Male Andrew Russell 7:37:34 1:24:43 0:25:05 2:12:36 4:02:24 Gold
435 V50 Male Peter Ryder 7:37:35 1:36:24 0:23:54 2:32:51 4:33:09 Silver
99 S Male Richard Sams 8:11:11 1:24:39 0:25:18 2:27:39 4:17:36 Silver
173 V40 Male Brian Saunders 7:28:36 1:29:32 0:27:49 2:55:11 4:52:32 Bronze
57 S Male Nicholas Saunders 8:11:18 1:48:19 0:22:56 3:07:29 5:18:44  
436 V40 Male Jonathan Sayce 8:25:29 1:19:32 0:22:23 2:02:37 3:44:32 Gold
437 V50 Male Ian Seward 7:37:32 1:51:45 0:24:27 2:40:17 4:56:29 Bronze
438 V40 Male Declan Shanahan 8:11:00 1:43:48 0:31:18 2:56:11 5:11:17 Bronze
439 V40 Male Michael Shattock 8:51:07 1:48:12 0:24:29 2:35:11 4:47:52 Bronze
520 S Male D Sheldon 8:25:30 1:49:46 0:36:58 3:40:59 6:07:43  
440 S Male Graham Simpson 8:25:43 2:06:44 0:37:04 3:52:41 6:36:29  
197 S Male Rob Skelly 7:47:11 1:35:01 0:27:22 2:52:44 4:55:07 Bronze
441 S Male Jonathan Skinner 8:41:56 1:54:48 0:29:45 3:06:19 5:30:52  
442 V40 Male Adrian smith 7:58:06 1:29:17 0:22:56 2:03:42 3:55:55 Gold
443 V50 Male David Smith 7:37:28 1:26:02 0:24:22 2:19:47 4:10:11 Gold
444 V40 Male Richard Smith 8:50:59 1:32:25 0:29:44 2:41:30 4:43:39 Bronze
445 V50 Male Trevor Smith 7:16:51 1:39:59 0:33:53 3:05:08 5:19:00 Bronze
446 V40 Male Andy Snell 7:47:28 1:48:37 0:28:21 2:48:15 5:05:13 Bronze
447 U18 Male Ethan Snell 7:47:27 1:48:35 0:23:29 2:53:09 5:05:13 Bronze
519 S Female Maryann Soper 8:25:30 1:49:46 0:33:54 3:43:59 6:07:39  
58 V40 Male Timothy Spearing 8:11:03 1:43:52 0:28:04 2:49:09 5:01:05 Bronze
450 S Male James Spencer 8:11:16 1:32:28 0:24:03 2:23:38 4:20:09 Silver
716 V40 Male Rob Spiers 8:41:55 1:53:34 0:35:24 3:22:10 5:51:08  
451 V40 Male Andrew Spittle 7:57:56 1:46:52 0:28:34 2:53:14 5:08:40 Bronze
452 V40 Female Lucy Spowart 7:37:30 1:36:30 0:28:12 2:22:44 4:27:26 Gold
453 V50 Male Andy Stanley 7:37:20 1:40:08 0:30:07 2:37:26 4:47:41 Bronze
454 V40 Male Jamie Steele 7:37:25 1:24:54 0:24:19 2:21:02 4:10:15 Gold
455 S Male Matthew Steer 7:57:52 1:31:02 0:29:14 2:39:23 4:39:39 Bronze
456 V60+ Male Garry Stephens 7:37:27 1:43:22 0:34:51 3:07:42 5:25:55 Bronze
457 S Male Alex Stevens 7:47:14 1:48:39 0:29:00 2:53:25 5:11:04  
459 V40 Male Dan Stockdale 7:47:09 1:40:21 0:24:39 2:47:45 4:52:45 Bronze
460 V50 Female Mary Stocker 7:28:23 1:45:39 0:34:00 2:54:50 5:14:29 Bronze
462 V40 Male Mark Sudwell 7:57:52 1:50:42 0:22:35 3:04:25 5:17:42 Bronze
463 S Female Kittiya Sukcharoen 7:47:22 1:43:24 0:33:40 2:57:48 5:14:52 Bronze
464 V40 Male Andrew Sutton 8:11:15 1:49:53 0:42:13 3:34:09 6:06:15  
465 V50 Male Alasdair Swanson 8:34:09 1:26:57 0:24:40 2:20:55 4:12:32 Gold
60 S Male Andy Sydenham 8:11:05 1:57:27 0:38:35 3:43:06 6:19:08  
525 S Male Richard Talbot 8:34:09 1:38:03 0:25:29 2:26:19 4:29:51 Silver
466 V50 Male Barry Tarr 7:28:39 1:28:31 0:27:25 2:21:46 4:17:42 Gold
467 V50 Male Keith Tatham 7:57:44 1:30:14 0:26:52 2:24:20 4:21:26 Gold
468 V40 Male Mark Thomas 7:28:27 1:33:49 0:28:11 2:33:12 4:35:12 Silver
469 S Male Alex Thompson 8:11:12 1:50:33 0:29:18 3:14:24 5:34:15  
470 S Male Rich Thorpe 8:37:09 1:40:24 0:23:17 2:14:36 4:18:17 Silver
473 V40 Male HOWARD TINNE 8:11:21 1:39:54 0:27:06 2:22:08 4:29:08 Silver
704 V40 Male Matt Travis 7:47:10 1:40:14 0:26:11 2:51:23 4:57:48 Bronze
474 S Male Guy Trebilcock 8:41:57 1:35:37 0:23:16 2:14:37 4:13:30 Gold
475 V50 Female Liz Trebilcock 8:42:07 1:33:01 0:25:33 2:19:49 4:18:23 Gold
476 V50 Male Mark Trebilcock 8:42:07 1:33:01 0:25:51 2:19:43 4:18:35 Gold
477 V40 Female Angie Triner 7:28:24 1:55:09 0:30:42 3:14:58 5:40:49  
478 V50 Male peter truscott 7:57:55 1:30:58 0:28:54 2:28:55 4:28:47 Silver
479 V40 Female Dawn Turner 7:37:31 1:39:19 0:27:11 2:23:05 4:29:35 Silver
61 V50 Female Wendy Urban 7:37:20 1:46:09 0:24:14 2:55:24 5:05:47 Bronze
481 V40 Male Alan Vass 7:57:49 1:57:52 0:34:42 3:14:47 5:47:21  
483 V40 Male Ben Voysey 8:25:29 1:30:04 0:26:22 2:18:25 4:14:51 Gold
62 V50 Male jerry wallis 7:28:44 1:39:23 0:28:09 2:33:08 4:40:40 Silver
485 S Male Jake Warren 7:47:21 1:57:49 0:34:23 3:16:16 5:48:28  
486 V50 Male Jonathan Warren 7:47:23 1:57:46 0:35:01 3:18:54 5:51:41  
487 V50 Male Brett Wells 7:58:04 1:37:21 0:29:03 2:28:14 4:34:38 Silver
488 V40 Male Craig Wheeler 8:25:30 1:19:29 0:24:00 2:03:08 3:46:37 Gold
63 V40 Male Glen Wheeler 8:34:09 1:34:10 0:24:14 2:17:08 4:15:32 Gold
489 V40 Male Adam Whitby 7:28:32 1:54:50 0:36:45 3:20:16 5:51:51  
490 V60+ Male Brian White 7:37:34 2:14:40 0:45:10 3:58:08 6:57:58  
64 V40 Male David White 7:58:24 1:33:31 0:25:41 2:38:51 4:38:03 Bronze
491 V40 Male Paul Wilkinson 7:57:47 1:41:46 0:32:04 2:49:11 5:03:01 Bronze
709 S Male Ross Willams 8:25:43 1:18:55 0:20:06 1:49:17 3:28:18 Gold
492 V40 Female Abigail Williams 7:47:06 1:57:46 0:35:16 3:18:14 5:51:16  
65 S Male Andy Williams 8:11:16 1:48:22 0:25:06 2:44:05 4:57:33 Bronze
493 V50 Male Frazer Williams 7:47:26 1:31:43 0:28:05 2:39:17 4:39:05 Silver
514 S Male John Williams 8:11:09 1:24:41 0:22:15 2:27:00 4:13:56 Gold
730 V40 Male Neil Williams 8:50:34 1:31:41 0:25:23 2:44:17 4:41:21 Bronze
494 V40 Male Jason Willicombe 7:57:45 1:25:32 0:25:47 2:15:32 4:06:51 Gold
495 V40 Female Ros Willicombe 7:57:46 1:25:31 0:24:34 2:16:08 4:06:13 Gold
496 V40 Male Simon Willmot 7:37:38 2:00:18 0:36:41 3:49:29 6:26:28  
497 S Male nick wilson 8:50:48 1:54:24 0:27:30 3:15:46 5:37:40  
498 V40 Male Paul Winter 7:47:22 1:36:01 0:25:30 2:55:26 4:56:57 Bronze
66 S Male Chris Wiseman 8:34:10 1:23:01 0:22:11 2:19:23 4:04:35 Gold
499 S Male Huub Wit 8:41:54 1:53:32 0:23:29 2:28:20 4:45:21 Bronze
500 S Male Ben Wood 8:11:30 1:53:11 0:38:09 3:39:29 6:10:49  
501 V50 Male Martin Woolcott 7:28:26 1:29:40 0:26:23 2:20:00 4:16:03 Gold
502 S Male Justin Woolley 8:11:09 1:37:20 0:20:16 2:42:44 4:40:20 Bronze
503 V50 Male Steve Worrall 8:11:19 1:59:02 0:26:32 2:50:52 5:16:26 Bronze
504 V40 Male martin wrigh 7:47:19 1:59:30 0:41:23 3:37:23 6:18:16  
505 V40 Male Jeff Wright 7:37:32 1:39:19 0:26:50 2:20:31 4:26:40 Silver
506 V50 Male John Wyatt 7:28:22 1:42:03 0:35:24 3:07:36 5:25:03 Bronze
507 V40 Male John Yates 7:57:46 2:03:05 0:36:34 3:28:29 6:08:08  
509 V40 Male Marc Young 7:57:45 1:25:56 0:27:24 2:19:03 4:12:23 Gold
724 S Male Matt Snell 7:57:40 1:21:46 0:22:54 1:59:49 3:44:49 Gold
518 S Male Joseph Arkle 7:28:25 1:27:51 0:24:11 2:15:50 4:07:52 Gold